Billiards

No competitions until further notice

2020 Summer Billiards Rules

Fixture

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Southern Cross Woden
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Southern Cross Woden
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club

High Breaks

Player2020 High Break Summer Billiards
Raj Das63, 60, 53, 50, 50, 46, 38, 36, 35, 34, 34, 27, 25, 22
Nick Payne51, 43, 41, 34
Ken Nicol41, 33
Ken Bromley41
Leigh Condon30
Bob Fraser28, 22
Brendan D’Aquino27, 25
Eneasz Sokolowski27, 26

Player stats

PlayerFrames WFrames LFrame %Season TGT %
Ken Nicol40100.00100.00
Raj Das6275.0097.25
Leigh Condon6275.0094.63
Ken Bromley2166.67121.00
Patrick Davies2166.67126.33
Nick Payne5362.5093.00
Sam Bryant3260.0095.00
Brendan D’Aquino4357.1491.57
Ian Stanley4357.1486.00
Bob Fraser3350.00101.50
Mark O’Neill1150.0016.50
Fred Johnson2250.0088.25
Eneasz Sokolowski2340.00112.60
Ron Eyles1233.3389.67
Lou Lou Siharath1325.0085.00
Sid Scott1325.0068.50
Drew Gilligan020.0068.50
Steve Tzafaris040.0090.00