Billiards

No competitions until further notice

2020 Summer Billiards Rules

Fixture

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Southern Cross Woden
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Southern Cross Woden
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club

High Breaks

Player2020 High Break Summer Billiards
Raj Das63, 60, 53, 50, 50, 46, 38, 36, 35, 34, 34, 27, 25, 22
Nick Payne51, 43, 41, 34
Ken Nicol41, 33
Ken Bromley41
Leigh Condon30
Bob Fraser28, 22
Brendan D’Aquino27, 25
Eneasz Sokolowski27, 26

Player stats

PlayerFrames WFrames LFrame %Season TGT %
Ken Nicol40100.00100.00
Raj Das6275.0097.25
Leigh Condon6275.0094.63
Nick Payne5362.5093.00
Brendan D’Aquino4357.1491.57
Ian Stanley4357.1486.00
Ken Bromley2250.0090.75
Sam Bryant3350.0079.17
Patrick Davies2250.0094.75
Mark O’Neill1150.0016.50
Fred Johnson2250.0088.25
Bob Fraser3442.8687.00
Eneasz Sokolowski2433.3393.83
Ron Eyles1233.3389.67
Lou Lou Siharath1325.0085.00
Sid Scott1325.0068.50
Drew Gilligan020.0068.50
Steve Tzafaris040.0090.00