Billiards

Fixture

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Burns club
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Burns club
Southern Cross Woden
Burns club
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Burns club
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Burns club
Southern Cross Woden
Burns club

Player targets move +/- 10 with win / loss. Click your team for details

High Breaks

Player2019 High Break Summer Billiards
Raj Das63, 54
Ken Bromley42
Steve Tzafaris41, 22
Nick Payne40, 36, 32
Ian Stanley34
John Hackett33, 22
Bob Fraser27
Mark O’Neill25
Leigh Condon24
Sam Bryant22

Player stats

PlayerFrames WFrames LFrame %Season TGT %
Raj Das30100.00100.00
Drew Gilligan20100.00100.00
John Hackett3175.0086.75
Ian Stanley2166.6797.00
Ken Bromley3260.0092.80
Lou Lou Siharath2250.0082.50
Nick Payne2250.0090.75
Sam Bryant3350.0085.67
Patrick Davies3350.0090.83
Sid Scott3442.8694.43
Leigh Condon3442.8690.29
Lee Armstrong2340.0093.20
Steve Tzafaris2340.0085.40
Brendan D’Aquino2340.0088.20
Mark O’Neill1233.3387.00
Bob Fraser010.0076.00
Eneasz Sokolowski000.000.00
Gary Sargeant020.0072.00
Prasun Banerjee000.000.00