Bluebell 6 Red

No competitions until further notice

2020 Summer Bluebell Draw & Rules
2020 Summer Bluebell Notes

Fixture

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison

Ladder

PosTeamPPTS
1Pearls531
2Dementors530
3Banksias520
4Waratahs519

High Break

Player2020 High Break Summer Bluebell
Pat Wadsworth18
Miriam Pavic11

Player Stats

PlayerFrames WFrames LFrame %Games WGames LGame %
Jennie Kavas-Wilding4157.144180.00
Nareena Rawat7453.854357.14
Miriam Pavic5250.004180.00
Michelle Conyngham5350.005362.50
Pat Wadsworth4544.442250.00
Saguna Madnure4536.362340.00
Julie Asquith3633.333537.50
Gaby deFries3530.002528.57
Lorraine Peisley2622.221420.00
Cynthia Thomas000.00000.00
Brooke Goodall000.00000.00