Bluebell 6 Red

Fixture

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club

Ladder

PosTeamPPTS
1Miriam74
2Lorraine73
3Gaby72
4Michelle72
4Nareena72
6Julie71

High Break

Player2020 High Break Winter Bluebells
Miriam Pavic-

Player Stats

PlayerCurrent BB HCPFrames WFrames LFrame %Games WGames LGame %
Miriam Pavic233150.0010100.00
Julie Asquith2010100.0010100.00
Lorraine Peisley143442.86010.00
Nareena Rawat121220.00010.00
Gaby deFries181125.0010100.00
Michelle Conyngham272166.67010.00