Bluebell 6 Red

Fixture

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club
Burns club

Ladder

PosTeamPPTS
1Lorraine1510
2Miriam1610
3Nareena147
4Gaby155
5Michelle143
6Julie151
7Pat10

High Break

Player2020 High Break Winter Bluebells
Miriam Pavic-

Player Stats

PlayerCurrent BB HCPFrames WFrames LFrame %Games WGames LGame %
Miriam Pavic218650.003175.00
Julie Asquith221325.001150.00
Lorraine Peisley128850.002250.00
Nareena Rawat69460.003175.00
Gaby deFries223627.271233.33
Michelle Conyngham276366.671233.33