Billiards

Updated Printable draw (addition of rounds 11-15)

Click a team on the ladder to see its members and targets

Fixture

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club

Ladder

PosTeamPPTS
1SX Yellow (B)817
2Burns A817
3Highlanders816
4SX D814

High Breaks

Player2018 High Break Winter Billiards
Bob Fraser40, 34
Eneasz Sokolowski36, 33, 29
Nick Payne35
Patrick Davies33, 33, 30
Steve Tzafaris31

Click column headings to sort by that column

Player Stats

PlayerFrames WFrames LFrame %Season TGT %
Lee Armstrong10100.00100.00
Bob Fraser2166.6796.33
Patrick Davies7463.6495.91
Kevin Yan5362.5079.50
Zivko Petreski5362.5083.38
John Hackett5455.5693.89
Sam Bryant5550.0090.80
Steve Tzafaris6650.0096.25
Nick Payne2250.0095.00
Damien Roeder4450.0086.25
Eneasz Sokolowski5645.4591.82
Leigh Condon5645.4586.45
Sid Scott4640.0087.30
Ken Bromley3537.5094.88
Dave Everett3537.5082.50
Jennifer Everett2433.3383.67
Raj Das000.000.00