Billiards

2018 Summer Billiards draw

Fixture

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Burns club
Southern Cross club
Burns club
Southern Cross club

Ladder

PosTeamPPTS
1SX D1127
2Burns C1124
3SX Z1222
4Burns A1122
5Burns B1120

No pts for a bye, includes 1 bonus point for pre-season meeting attendance

High Breaks

Player2018 High Break Summer Billiards
Raj Das85
Ken Bromley58
Nick Payne51
Ian Stanley50
Steve Tzafaris42
Bob Fraser38
Mark O’Neill38

Click column headings to sort by that column

Player Stats

PlayerFrames WonFrames LostWin %Season TGT %TGT
Jason Tanaskovic10100.00100.00160
Sid Scott7463.6488.18210
Raj Das3260.0097.00360
John Hackett9660.0086.53210
Steve Tzafaris10758.8293.06230
Mark O’Neill8657.1486.86260
Sam Bryant6554.5591.73200
Dave Everett6554.5588.36150
Kevin Yan7653.8587.85120
Leigh Condon7653.8584.23210
Bob Fraser7653.8593.23270
Ken Bromley6650.0092.42290
Eneasz Sokolowski3350.0082.50260
Nick Payne5550.0092.30330
Ian Stanley7846.6783.00240
Brendan D’Aquino5935.7190.71140
Patrick Davies5935.7191.29220
Zivko Petreski41028.5788.21200
Craig Gilmer1325.0082.75160
Chris Wainwright010.0082.00180
Drew Gilligan000.000.00180

All Player Stats by Team