2019 Autumn 6 Red

Winners                         SX Red

Runners up                  Shetlanders

Highest break            Danny Williams – 25

Highest winning %  Danny Williams – 81.25% (min 10 frame to qualify)

Monday ladder

Tuesday Ladder

Highest Break Combined Monday/Tuesday

RankPlayer2019 High Break Autumn 6 Red
1Danny Williams25, 20
2William Pu23, 22
3John Lussick22
4Phil Bush22
5Ian Rayson22
6Shreyas Kumar17
7Spiro Ralis15

Tap column headings to sort by that column

Player Stats Combined Monday/Tuesday

PlayerFrames WFrames LFrame %Games WGames LGame %
Danny Williams13381.256185.71
Ian Rayson18966.678372.73
John Lussick11664.715271.43
Harry Alisary7463.643175.00
Phil Bush8561.543175.00
Sid Scott8561.543260.00
Shreyas Kumar11761.115271.43
Nick Payne9660.004266.67
Joe Potmey3260.001150.00
Chris Chung4357.142166.67
Fred Buckley7653.853260.00
William Pu141351.856460.00
Charles Bastecky5550.002250.00
Leigh Condon7750.002340.00
Anjum Zahoor141450.006650.00
Jennifer Everett2250.001150.00
Lindon Blissenden151648.396650.00
Steve Trute6746.153350.00
Bill Shearman6842.863350.00
Damien Roeder4640.001325.00
Kirby Zhang4640.001325.00
Spiro Ralis71138.892528.57
David Spooner5838.461420.00
Lou Lou Siharath3537.501233.33
John Holloway5935.711420.00
Dave Everett4833.332340.00
Tony Petkovski81830.772820.00
Raj Parameswaran1109.09050.00
Rohullan Irfany000.00000.00
Patrick Davies000.00000.00
Dave Morgan000.00000.00
Gary Sargeant000.00000.00
Sam Bryant000.00000.00
George Huang000.00000.00
Eneasz Sokolowski000.00000.00