2020 Winter Bluebell

Fixture

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Round 1
Lorraine vs Gaby
Burns club
Julie vs Nareena
Burns club
Miriam vs Michelle
Burns club
Round 2
Lorraine vs Michelle
Burns club
Nareena vs Miriam
Burns club
Gaby vs Julie
Burns club
Round 3
Lorraine vs Nareena
Burns club
Gaby vs Michelle
Burns club
Julie vs Miriam
Burns club
Round 4
Lorraine vs Julie
Burns club
Miriam vs Gaby
Burns club
Michelle vs Nareena
Burns club
Round 5
Lorraine vs Miriam
Burns club
Michelle vs Julie
Burns club
Nareena vs Gaby
Burns club
Round 6
Miriam vs Lorraine
Burns club
Julie vs Michelle
Burns club
Gaby vs Nareena
Burns club
Round 7
Gaby vs Lorraine
Burns club
Nareena vs Julie
Burns club
Michelle vs Miriam
Burns club
Round 8
Michelle vs Lorraine
Burns club
Miriam vs Nareena
Burns club
Julie vs Gaby
Burns club
Round 9
Nareena vs Lorraine
Burns club
Michelle vs Gaby
Burns club
Miriam vs Julie
Burns club
Round 10
Julie vs Lorraine
Burns club
Gaby vs Miriam
Burns club
Nareena vs Michelle
Burns club
Round 11
Miriam vs Michelle
Burns club
Julie vs Nareena
Burns club
Lorraine vs Gaby
Burns club
Round 12
Gaby vs Julie
Burns club
Nareena vs Miriam
Burns club
Lorraine vs Michelle
Burns club
Round 13
Julie vs Miriam
Burns club
Gaby vs Michelle
Burns club
Lorraine vs Nareena
Burns club
Round 14
Michelle vs Nareena
Burns club
Miriam vs Gaby
Burns club
Lorraine vs Julie
Burns club
Round 15
Nareena vs Gaby
Burns club
Michelle vs Julie
Burns club
Lorraine vs Miriam
Burns club
Final
Burns club

Ladder

PosTeamPPTS
1Lorraine1510
2Miriam1610
3Nareena147
4Gaby155
5Michelle143
6Julie151
7Pat10

High Break

Player2020 High Break Winter Bluebells
Miriam Pavic-

Player Stats

PlayerCurrent BB HCPFrames WFrames LFrame %Games WGames LGame %
Miriam Pavic218650.003175.00
Julie Asquith221325.001150.00
Lorraine Peisley128850.002250.00
Nareena Rawat69460.003175.00
Gaby deFries223627.271233.33
Michelle Conyngham276366.671233.33