6 Red Monday

Ladder

Highest Break Combined Monday/Tuesday

Tap column headings to sort by that column

Player Stats Combined Monday/Tuesday

PlayerFrames WFrames LFrame %Games WGames LGame %
Dave Gray40100.0020100.00
Danny Williams9375.0040100.00
Kirby Zhang6275.0030100.00
Jason Tanaskovic11568.755183.33
Danny Phungbun6366.6730100.00
Rohullan Irfany2166.6710100.00
Steve Tzafaris9564.294266.67
Scott Hourigan7463.643175.00
Spiro Ralis5362.502166.67
William Huang3260.001150.00
Sid Scott3260.001150.00
Neil Whitbread7558.333175.00
Sam Bryant7558.333260.00
Shreyas Kumar6554.552250.00
Paul Andonaros6554.553260.00
Raj Parameswaran6554.553175.00
William Pu7653.853260.00
Nick Payne3350.001150.00
Paul Bunce8850.003350.00
Patrick Davies3350.001150.00
John Holloway7846.673350.00
David Spooner5645.452340.00
Tony Petkovski5645.452340.00
Lou Lou Siharath4544.441233.33
John Lussick3442.861233.33
Charles Bastecky71041.182433.33
Murray Jefferies2340.001150.00
Josh King4640.001325.00
George Huang2340.001150.00
Houji Ma4736.361325.00
Andy Bailey3633.33030.00
Fabio D’Ambrosio41028.571516.67
Kaaron Yedi Keily2625.00030.00
Brent Hampton1420.00020.00
Leigh Condon21016.67050.00
Bill Shearman020.00010.00
Eneasz Sokolowski000.00000.00
Mark Ferdinands000.00000.00
Travis O’Mahony020.00010.00

Team Details
Comp Details
Scorecard – 6 Red