6 Red Tuesday

2018 6 Red combined results

Winners                         SX Red

Runners up                  Burnouts

Highest break           Brent Hampton – 33

Tap column headings to sort by that column

Player Stats Combined Monday/Tuesday

PlayerFrames WFrames LFrame %Games WGames LGame %
Kirby Zhang8280.0040100.00
William Huang7277.783175.00
Steve Tzafaris17673.918280.00
Neil Whitbread13765.006185.71
William Pu11664.715271.43
David Spooner11664.715362.50
Patrick Davies9564.294266.67
Danny Williams9564.294180.00
Jason Tanaskovic13959.095362.50
Nick Payne8657.143260.00
Travis O’Mahony4357.142166.67
Scott Hourigan9756.254266.67
Josh King10855.564450.00
Murray Jefferies6554.553175.00
John Lussick9852.944357.14
Danny Phungbun9852.944266.67
Raj Parameswaran9852.944266.67
George Huang4450.002166.67
Bill Shearman2250.001150.00
Rohullan Irfany3350.001150.00
Dave Gray4450.002250.00
Sam Bryant101050.004450.00
John Holloway121348.005550.00
Paul Bunce121348.005550.00
Paul Andonaros8947.063442.86
Spiro Ralis6746.152340.00
Lou Lou Siharath6842.862340.00
Charles Bastecky111640.743730.00
Kaaron Yedi Keily6940.002433.33
Ray Morgan2340.001150.00
Shreyas Kumar71138.892528.57
Andy Bailey5838.461420.00
Tony Petkovski71236.842625.00
Sid Scott4833.331420.00
Houji Ma51131.251516.67
Fabio D’Ambrosio71729.172820.00
Brent Hampton3827.27040.00
Leigh Condon41323.531614.29
Mark Ferdinands000.00000.00
Eneasz Sokolowski000.00000.00

Team Details
Comp Details
Scorecard – 6 Red