Winter A grade

Fixture

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Woden

Click your team for player grades

Ladder

PosTeamPPTS
1Burns Red1537
2SX Green1529
3SX White1524

High Breaks

Player2019 High Break Winter A grade
John Pagden51, 30, 30
Rony Sood46
John Pavlic44, 33, 24
Shankar Maharajan42, 39, 27
Lyn Tianshi41, 37, 28
Kirby Zhang38, 23
Charles Bastecky31
Jason Tanaskovic29, 27, 25
Scott Hourigan25
Mark O’Neill25
Paul Carlile23

Player Stats

PlayerFrames WFrames LFrame %Games WGames LGame %
Matt H20100.0010100.00
Scott Hourigan20100.0010100.00
Brent Hampton10283.3350100.00
Jason Tanaskovic16480.008188.89
Rony Sood8561.544180.00
Shankar Maharajan7370.003175.00
Nick Payne221264.7110471.43
Lyn Tianshi171160.717558.33
Paul Carlile8947.064357.14
Mark O’Neill141156.006554.55
John Pagden181554.557750.00
Malachy McNeill5550.002250.00
Charles Bastecky131743.336746.15
Kirby Zhang101147.624544.44
John Pavlic121741.385741.67
Joseph Rennie111542.314640.00
Dien Huynh4544.441233.33
George Huang121938.713827.27
John Holloway82028.5731023.08
Tony Petkovski41422.222722.22