Winter A grade

Fixture

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden
Southern Cross Jamison
Southern Cross Woden

Click your team for player grades

Ladder

PosTeamPPTS
1Burns Red614
2SX Green611
3SX White69

High Breaks

Player2019 High Break Winter A grade
Lyu Tianshi37, 28
Charles Bastecky31
John Pagden30, 30
Jason Tanaskovic29, 27, 25
Paul Carlile23
George Huang21

Player Stats

PlayerFrames WFrames LFrame %Games WGames LGame %
Paul Carlile2166.6710100.00
Matt H20100.0010100.00
Paul Andonaros4180.0020100.00
Jason Tanaskovic80100.0040100.00
Nick Payne10566.675183.33
Lyu Tianshi7463.643260.00
Rony Sood2340.001150.00
Malachy McNeill2250.001150.00
George Huang7846.672340.00
Joseph Rennie5741.672340.00
John Holloway4833.332433.33
Kirby Zhang3442.861233.33
Charles Bastecky51033.332433.33
John Pagden6842.862433.33
John Pavlic3633.331325.00
Brent Hampton000.00000.00
Edmund Chen000.00000.00
Mark O’Neill2625.00030.00
Dien Huynh000.00000.00
Tony Petkovski040.00020.00
Steve Woods000.00000.00