A Grade Snooker

Home team responsibilities during Covid-19

Fixture

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenue
Round 1Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Skinks vs NoMansLandersSnooker A grade2022 Winter
Burns Club
The Unprofessionals 1 vs The Unprofessionals 2Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Woden
Round 1Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Round 2Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Skinks vs The Unprofessionals 1Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Burns Club
NoMansLanders vs The Unprofessionals 2Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Jamison
Round 2Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Round 3Snooker A grade2022 Winter
The Unprofessionals 1 vs NoMansLandersSnooker A grade2022 Winter
Burns Club
The Unprofessionals 2 vs SkinksSnooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Woden
Round 3Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Round 4Snooker A grade2022 Winter
The Unprofessionals 2 vs The Unprofessionals 1Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Woden
NoMansLanders vs SkinksSnooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Jamison
Round 4Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Round 5Snooker A grade2022 Winter
The Unprofessionals 2 vs NoMansLandersSnooker A grade2022 Winter
Burns Club
The Unprofessionals 1 vs SkinksSnooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Woden
Round 5Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Round 6Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Skinks vs The Unprofessionals 2Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Burns Club
NoMansLanders vs The Unprofessionals 1Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Jamison
Round 6Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Round 7Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Skinks vs NoMansLandersSnooker A grade2022 Winter
Burns Club
The Unprofessionals 1 vs The Unprofessionals 2Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Woden
Round 7Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Round 8Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Skinks vs The Unprofessionals 1Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Burns Club
NoMansLanders vs The Unprofessionals 2Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Jamison
Round 8Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Round 9Snooker A grade2022 Winter
The Unprofessionals 2 vs SkinksSnooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Woden
The Unprofessionals 1 vs NoMansLandersSnooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Jamison
Round 9Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Round 10Snooker A grade2022 Winter
The Unprofessionals 2 vs The Unprofessionals 1Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Woden
NoMansLanders vs SkinksSnooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Jamison
Round 10Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Round 11Snooker A grade2022 Winter
The Unprofessionals 1 vs SkinksSnooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Woden
The Unprofessionals 2 vs NoMansLandersSnooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Jamison
Round 11Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Round 12Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Skinks vs The Unprofessionals 2Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Burns Club
NoMansLanders vs The Unprofessionals 1Snooker A grade2022 Winter
Southern Cross Jamison
Round 12Snooker A grade2022 Winter
FinalSnooker A grade2022 Winter
1st vs 2ndSnooker A grade2022 Winter
Home 1st

High Break

Player2022 High Break Winter Snooker A
Jason Perry75, 39, 34, 31, 32, 30, 29, 29, 28, 24, 22
Sankar Maharajan55, 52, 47, 41, 36, 33, 28, 27, 26, 24, 23, 23, 20
Nick Payne38, 23, 23, 21
John Pagden32, 28, 20, 20
Danny Phungbun31, 24
Noel Williams24, 22

Player Stats

PlayerFrames WFrames LFrame %Games WGames LGame %
Sankar Maharajan36685.7140100.00
Jason Perry30976.923175.00
Nick Payne161257.144266.67
Danny Phungbun181652.946185.71
Charles Bastecky121446.153260.00
John Pagden101441.67030.00
Hassan Shah101441.671233.33
Noel Williams101638.461325.00
Ian Rayson91537.502250.00
Tony Petkovski41818.18030.00
Michael Wilson1146.67020.00
John Holloway000.00000.00
Paul Bunce060.00030.00
Usman Pasha020.00000.00